Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Appleby College Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
you RUN the place
540 Lakeshore Rd W, Oakville, Ontario, L6K 3P1, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2011 - CISAA XC Championships (5)
2011 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (4)
2010 - CISAA XC Championships (4)
2010 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (3)
Folders
2010 - (7 videos)
2011 - (9 videos)
2012 - (1 videos)
Misc Videos
7
All
7
Senior Girls - CISAA XC Championships 2010
Oct 26th 2010, 9:24pm
Senior Boys - CISAA XC Championships 2010
Oct 26th 2010, 9:13pm
Junior Boys - CISAA XC Championships 2010
Oct 26th 2010, 8:15pm
Midget Midget Boys - CISAA XC Championships 2010
Oct 26th 2010, 7:53pm
Senior Boys - Heart Lake XC Invitational 2010
Oct 19th 2010, 9:05pm
Junior Boys - Heart Lake XC Invitational 2010
Oct 19th 2010, 8:43pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Midget Midget Boys - CISAA XC Championships 2010
Published by
Chris Nickinson
Oct 26th 2010, 7:53pm
Comments
CISAA XC Championships
- Oct 26, 2010
Trinity College School, Port Hope, ON, CA
Mens 5k Midget
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Simon, Parker
Royal St. George
16:43.80
1
2
Totten, Liam
St Michael's - T
16:59.40
2
3
Gentile, Liam
St Michael's - T
17:01.85
3
4
Stone, Will
St Michael's - T
17:03.65
4
5
McCrae, Matthew
St Michael's - T
17:09.49
5
6
Magony, Richard
De La Salle Coll
17:23.76
6
7
Gilfillan, Duncan
Crestwood Prepar
17:24.80
7
8
Kong, Nevin
Crescent
17:28.10
8
9
Chow, Brandon
Crestwood Prepar
17:39.14
9
10
Nanji, Alyn
Crescent
17:49.73
10
11
McClelland, Ryan
St Michael's - T
17:54.26
11
12
Dobbin, Sam
Crescent
18:00.77
12
13
Hardy, Adam
St Michael's - T
18:03.49
13
14
Ramos, John
St Michael's - T
18:11.20
14
15
Minassian, Arakel
De La Salle Coll
18:17.47
15
16
Emeny, Connor
St Michael's - T
18:26.11
16
17
Zeng, John
Bayview Glen
18:32.85
17
18
Rego, Nicholas
St Michael's - T
18:55.75
18
19
Appell, Clay
St Michael's - T
18:58.52
19
20
Valic, Mitchell
St Michael's - T
18:59.85
20
21
Clinton, Andrew
Upper Canada Col
19:03.54
21
22
Hoshina, Kenyu
Trinity College
19:08.72
22
23
Schwartz, Jack
Royal St. George
19:22.94
23
24
Crull, Matt
Crestwood Prepar
19:24.18
24
25
Macgregor, Daniel
Royal St. George
19:31.50
25
26
Cummings, Jack
Upper Canada Col
19:38.13
26
27
Brodeur, Luc
Ridley College
19:39.76
27
28
Colucci, Anthony
St Thomas of Vil
19:52.39
28
29
Belcastro, Matthew
De La Salle Coll
19:57.96
29
30
Casalese, Daniel
De La Salle Coll
19:58.51
30
31
Philip, Austin
Hillfield Strath
19:59.35
31
32
Clademenos, Sean
De La Salle Coll
19:59.80
32
33
Vanderburgh, Chris
St John's Kilmar
20:00.42
33
34
Pedro, John
De La Salle Coll
20:04.92
34
35
Bildfell, Cory
De La Salle Coll
20:06.44
35
36
Hooke-Wood, Alex
Lakefield Colleg
20:07.15
36
37
Kattan, Jason
Crescent
20:19.60
37
38
Waslenko, Zach
St Thomas of Vil
20:27.86
38
39
Speckert, Conrad
Trinity College
20:28.80
39
40
Ruscica, Sam
Royal St. George
20:30.05
40
41
Bechard, Christopher
De La Salle Coll
20:33.84
41
42
Ireland, Keegan
St John's Kilmar
20:48.04
42
43
Bardea, Paul
Upper Canada Col
20:53.89
43
44
Kennedy, Robert
St Michael's - T
21:00.70
44
45
Savic, Philip
Albert Campbell
21:06.14
45
46
Graham, Mark
Crescent
21:08.83
46
47
Bucher, John
Appleby
21:16.48
47
48
Smith, Seamus
Lakefield Colleg
21:20.57
48
49
Bateman, Stephen
De La Salle Coll
21:30.79
49
50
Curran, Aidan
De La Salle Coll
21:31.36
50
51
Feitelberg, Matthew
The York
21:32.08
51
52
Quail, Michael
De La Salle Coll
21:55.94
52
53
Floyd, Alex
Pickering Colleg
22:05.36
53
54
Langston, Shaw
Country Day
22:20.90
54
55
Lawryniuk, Kyle
St Thomas of Vil
22:28.25
55
56
Walker-stewart, Wilder
Upper Canada Col
22:31.50
56
57
Decuzzi, John
De La Salle Coll
22:38.60
57
58
Muller, Jaeden
De La Salle Coll
22:44.59
58
59
Callaghan, Paul
St Michael's - T
22:51.75
59
60
Yap, Brandon
Upper Canada Col
22:53.32
60
61
Bordignon, Alessandro
De La Salle Coll
23:24.65
61
62
Cai, David
Crescent
24:20.06
62
63
Shubert, Nathan
Albert Campbell
25:27.47
63
64
Wu, Derek
Ridley College
25:34.88
64
65
Kocik, Timothey
The York
25:38.86
65
66
Osler, Charlie
Royal St. George
28:03.40
66
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Carly Ramsay Junior Girls Champ - CISAA XC Championships 2010
Junior Boys - CISAA XC Championships 2010
Junior Girls - CISAA XC Championships 2010
Midget Girls - CISAA XC Championships 2010
Midget Midget Boys - CISAA XC Championships 2010
Parker Simon Midget Boys Champ - CISAA XC Championships 2010
Phillip Messina Junior Boys Champ - CISAA XC Championships 2010
Senior Boys - CISAA XC Championships 2010
Senior Girls - CISAA XC Championships 2010
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#cisaa
#ontario
#ofsaa
More videos
Junior Boys - CISAA XC Championships 2010
Senior Boys - Heart Lake XC Invitational 2010
87 shares:
CISAA XC Championships
,
Albert Campbell College Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
Appleby College Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
,
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Appleby College Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2012
1
5
2011
9
3
2010
7
2
2009
3
Show 1 more
Hashtags
#cisaa
#ontario
#ofsaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!